ARTESENCA 2022

LLISTAT DE PARTICIPANTS INSCRITS

MARRANA SKYRACE 2022

DOR NOM COGNOMS CAT CLUB
1TaniaMartínez González ABSFRunning Vigia
2LaiaBoadas GironesABSFClub Esquí Girona
3PauHaro CarabellidoABSM.
4TeodoraMehotchevaM40F+Els Piris
5JosepTarrés PagespetitS23MUnió Excursionista Vic
6RUBENDE LA PEÑA GALLEGOM40M+ADDICT-BIKE
7RubénVico PulidoABSMSense club
8SoniaRiera CastellsABSF-
9MarSubirà BabotM40F+Aos team
10José MMontenegro QuirogaM40M+Aos Team
11DAVIDGALO MARTÍNEZABSMCorremontes.es
12QUIMDE DIEGO MARTINEZM40M+MADTEAM
13NonaRomaní RodésABSFUEC Gràcia
14DanielFernández NietoABSMMontseny Maasais
15MartíDuran SalaABSMGeca
16César Alcón AlcónABSMindependent
17ANNAPRESAS PORCELLM40F+XIPIRONTEAM
18Maria del MarCasals AlonsoABSFCap
19AlbertCiurana FerragutcasesM40M+Aligots
20IsaacPalacios GonzaloABSMMadteam
21CRISTINADE LA FUENTE ALSINAM40F+AOSTEAM
22LOURDESTALLAFERRO CANOM40F+AOS TEAM
23ToniDiaz ChaumeM40M+AOS TEAM
24CARMENIGNACIO CONSM40F+AOSTEAM
25ninasoléABSFmad team
26PepForest ColladoM40M+Trailrunning Girona
27MarionaCompanyó MontanerABSFMadteam
28RaulAyala CamposM40M+PDP ( Petats del Penedes)
29JaumeDurán GramuntM40M+AOS TEAM
30AlbertGalimanyABSMPdP
31RogerGranel CasademuntABSMMadteam
33Rubén Castaño CastañoABSMMasquefa Trail
34AdriàOlivet TerratsABSMClub Excursionista Baix Empordà
35ISMAELCAMPOS ANTEQUERAM40M+ESPARREGUERA
36YolandaEscodaM40F+Montseny Maasais
37JúliaLleida SalvadorABSFCAM PARETS
38AlexPla ABSMSenglars d'Osor
39ANDREASANDYABSF-
40DavidSegura SeguraABSM-
41JORDIGUITART RUIZ M40M+CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
42PereMiralles Vera ABSMSensei club
43AlbertoGarcía GuerreroABSMSense club
44miquelvargas rodriguezM40M+sac
45Veronica Chinchilla PerezChinchilla PerezABSFMadteam
46JudithOrtiz ParroABSFGrup Muntanya Sarrià de Ter
47Xavier Segarra mediavillaSegarra mediavillaM40M+Locus de la muntanya
48JordinaTraserra PujolS23FUnió Excta. Vic
49JUDITOLTRA NINOUABSFCAM PARETS
50francesc aldabóaldabóM40M+MADTEAM
51Mònica Juncà DescampsJuncà DescampsM40F+Skiclubcamprodon
52Anna Sotoca CollABSFde tenis andres gimeno
53MartaMerino CastellóM40F+CA Les Tortugues
54JesicaCerrillo GonzálezABSFsense club
55Heliodoro Sanz Reina ABSMNo
56AlbertGarciaM40M+
57QuimDelgà BusquetsABSM-
58JoanGeli FàbregasM40M+Cap
59RafaelHijano DomenechM40M+-
60Sònia Campos ÁlvarezM40F+Centre Excursionista Lloret
61EstherGascón VilarABSFCentre Excursionista Lloret
62MartaSotoca CollABSF-
63MercheMartín PerpiñáABSFTGCBINN
64Vicente Rodríguez San Martín M40M+Ninguno
65Jordi CollCollABSMcousins!
66Neus Gilabert BertomeuGilabert BertomeuM40F+independent
67AlbertAcedo SànchezABSM-
68ToniSánchez MarínM40M+Sensacions Uvex Team
69JaumeTrell i TalladaS23MTGCBINN
70CristinaMontanerABSFTRR
71AnnaNoguera ViladrichABSFTRR
72Lluís Puigvert PalaciosS23MTrailrunning Girona
73JANPUIGVERT PALACIOSS23MTRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
74SoniaLopez MallolM40F+Tramuntanya Llança
75Ana Pérez SeguraM40F+Sensacions-uvex team
76Vicenç Fernández Pineda M40M+Sensacions-uvex team
77DANIEL LOPEZ AMOROSLOPEZ AMOROSM40M+BORN TO RUN
78MariàTorrent PuigM40M+Centpeus
79RaulRomero RiusABSMCabirols
80LucianChiroiuM40M+INDEPENDIENTE
81LucasChiroiu GermainS23MINDEPENDIENTE
82HugoChiroiu GermainS23MINDEPENDIENTE
83ALBERTLopez fauABSMSummits
84DanielMullor picazoABSMSummits
85Alexandre Rueda buenoABSFSummits
86JoanMoreno Dominguez ABSMC.E Montgat Corre
87GerardCosta GodóABSMPadel Club Vilacolum
88LourdesLlopart SimónM40F+AOSTEAM
89ANNAPUJOL BORRALLERASABSFCE VIA FORA
90RosaVilàABSFUnió exc. PRATS
91Joan NavarroM40M+Lluisos Mataró
92Justyna FabijanczykFabijańczykABSFNO
93ALEIX COCH POZASM40M+GEC Campdevànol
94AdaLopez SanchezABSFBitxaTeam
95MamenDel Castillo AcevedoABSFKonsports
96CarlosGámez RuizABSMKonsports
97ManuelGil EstrellaM40M+Run2LIve
98RosaRomeuM40F+Run2Live
99salvador Ciurana FerragutcasesM40M+Club Olimpic Farners
100Jordimanjón tárregaM40M+Summits BCN
101MarcDorca PeroliuABSMCAP
102FerranHeredia povedaM40M+
103JosepDabau PujolM40M+No
104Ignasi Perez DuranyPerez DuranyM40M+AOS TEAM
105CarlesOjeda MataM40M+A. A. Tona
106Margarita RosetM40F+Centre exc.Taradell
107Elena Codina CasanovasM40F+Sense club
108NasserAchoukhyABSMNo
109MaryGomez cañizaresM40F+A.A.TONA
110EvaPagespetit CunillABSFCET Enclusa
111AnnaLleopart i TióABSFIndependent
112Marta angel torrasABSFAOS TEAM
113joanbarneda bigasM40M+independent
114Francisco JavierMartin AlcainaM40M+Ninguno
115AleixHortelano RiuABSMCap
116JoanMulero PrunaM40M+Madteam
117JaumeBruguera castellsABSMNo
118joan Baldomà Rafart M40M+c. e. peülles del montsec
119M.AlbaGiralt Cecilia ABSFM.Alba
120marcsalamó cortada S23MCLUB SKI FONTALBA
121CRISTINARIBERA BARNEDAM40F+INDEPENDENT
122Joana Ariet PortaAriet PortaABSFAOS Team
123Albert Rutllant del ValM40M+ATLETISME CASSA
124AnnaOliva CampsABSF-
125XeviCalle DomènechABSMCap club
126ErolaBoixader PujolABSFDilluns Perduts
127EduPujol BardoletABSMDilluns Perduts
128CarlesSantigosa RomeraABSM-
129PolPolABSM#dillunsperduts
130JOANVILARDELL FORCADAABSMGEMI
131MattiaConte ABSMCAI Castelfranco
132Pietro AmedeoMoreschiABSM-
133CarmeFolque AlcoverroABSFCEAlliberadrenalina
134ÀlexMelgarejo VilanaABSMCap
135Marc Font FalgàsABSMBesalú
136TONI LINARES TORRESLINARES TORRESM40M+TGCBINN
137Lídia Funoll FalcesFunoll FalcesABSFClub atlètic santa Eugènia de Berga
138Jordi Casasampera GaroleraABSMClub atlètic santa Eugènia de berga
139LluisRuiz MoratoM40M+PDP
140ElisendaBartrina RapestaM40F+CER
141HeribertParés CollABSMVigatans1705
142Rosi gomes Da silvaDa silvaM40F+No
143XeviPeroliu ABSMCos 360
144XeviBonet VilellaABSMNo
145Martí Vila GiróVila GiróM40M+Saltamarges
146AndreaMolinero BaixasABSFLliure
147OlgaPujols BalmesM40F+---
148Anna Carles PereiraABSFCabirols de Sant Guim
149MarioMorejón Domínguez ABSM-
150AleixObiol PlanaABSMMadteam
151MartaBlascoM40F+INDEPENDENT
152XAVI GARCIA ALAMOGARCIA ALAMOM40M+RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
153AratzDe La Viuda Sánchez S23MTrail Moianès
154joanperez garcia M40M+cos360
155Josep Ribé Espel M40M+Cap
156JordiPelegrí ArimanyM40M+Gratanúvols del Montseny
157Pau Crespiera PiellaCrespiera PiellaS23MTrail Moianés
158LaiaRubio GordilloS23F-
159David juan angladajuan angladaABSMOptimal Team - Cerdanya Pirineus
160SoniaSánchez Rodríguez ABSFQrtteam
161Biel Sagués RoviraS23MTrail Moianès
162AinaMasferrer FerragutcasasS23FFast Competició
163NicolasLopez MadridM40M+Fondistas Rubí
164JordiCampà BansellABSMUnió Excursionista Vic
165JordiAspa CorbetoM40M+Independent
166JoanGuiteras Paixau S23MTrail Moianès
167AleixParés CarrióABSMUnió excursionista de Vic
168MarcMartínez MartínezS23MTrail Moianès
169JessicaLarrosa SanchezABSFNo estamos tan mal
170DavidBermudez MarquezABSM#noestamostanmal
171Albert Garriga CasadevallM40M+-
172IUCALVÓ CROSABSMTRAIL EMPORDÀ
173CarlesGonzález CruzABSMNo
174angel luismachinM40M+Orcasur
175Josep MariaPorrà RoviraM40M+N/A
176DavidDe diegoM40M+Be happy
177JofreGuiteras TantinyàS23MEscola Trail Moianès
178ClaraMartinez ArcadABSFEE Pegaso Viana
179Oriol Creus RoviraS23MEscola de Trail de Moianès
180ClaraVallès de LanuzaS23FREvoluciò training
181Amàlia Bardolet FernándezBARDOLET FERNÁNDEZS23FTorelló
182MARCSÁNCHEZ ORTÍNM40M+MADTEAM
183Mireia Casellas CunillCasellas CunillABSFRarunning
184FabiSubirana DalmauABSMCap
185RogerLópez LlachABSMClub Ciclista de Gràcia
186ArnauMiralpeix anglaM40M+No club
187ELENAPADILLA GONZALEZABSFFAST TRIATLÓ
188Núria Ramon RieraM40F+QRT TEAM
189MarcAlonso GarcíaABSM-
190VerónicaHernández MaldonadoABSFCEM Cerdanyola
191EduardSoler ConillABSMESPORTS VIVAC
192XavierSobré YagueABSMCEM Cerdanyola
193Enricdel Amo MartinABSMCEM Cerdanyola
194MartaJuan SanchoM40F+Trail Moianés
195Laia Doval SanmartinABSFCos360
196PabloGimeno MolinerM40M+No soy de ningún club
197MartaCanos gimezM40F+No tengo vlub
198IsamDani BititS23MMontgrí team
199JORDIGALLEGO GALLARDOM40M+corredors de fons viladecavalls
200oriol Sivill PascualPascualABSMC.E DEPORUNNERS
201SergiVarea AguilellaABSMBorn to Run
202ToniCamara PeralesABSMCE MADTEAM
203FrancescHuertas MartínezABSMPenya Singlars del Penedès
204MartaPellicer VizarroABSFBesalú Cross
205Cristóbal M Macarro Cano M40M+AirRunners
206GerardVilella LopezM40M+Sport2live
207KikoBendicho MartinM40M+Cap
208ANNAHUGUET PÉREZABSFCAP
209JOSEPMONTENEGROM40M+Madteam
210GeorginaInglavaga EscuderoABSFAOS TEAM
211Rubén Vicente Puertas ABSMNo
212JordàFernández PirisABSMClub Atletisme Olot - Terra de Volcans
213JordiCallís VilaltaABSMGEM
214CarlosArrufat BartolomeM40M+Club Excursionista Esparraguera
215FerranBarba MoyaM40M+Independent
216ElanCortada cabañasABSMClubcanicrossgirona
217FrancescPararols PalomerasM40M+AspresXtrem
218LluísVicens FranquesaM40M+Club Trail Running Girona
219Marcde Castro CabalM40M+Madteam
220BERNATVINUÉ BARGALLÓABSMAOS Team
221JOSE MANUELCARBAJO RUIZM40M+CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
222RocioRiosABSFAirRunners
223AlbertSatorras RamírezM40M+Els Can Candis 557
224MiguelGomez LopezM40M+sense club
225Joaquim Ayala Campos ABSMMSG
226RubenEstradera CaballeroABSM BTTerra
227AndrésRobles SalcedoM40M+BIKEORDIE - CORREM PER LA TERRA
228DavidRomero PelegrinM40M+AOS TEAM
229RafaelLlorens VernetM40M+CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MADTEAM
230FranExtraviz MorenoABSMCEM Cerdanyola
231ToniLozano AyalaM40M+Egaramossenaires
232MartaLlargués EsclusaABSFClub Esquí Berguedà
234RubénOlmos AparicioABSMNo club
235JordiBrau MendozaABSMPardals
236SergiFuentes BatllevellABSMCap
237SERGIGAMBÍN CANELAABSMCEO el Margalló
238EstherBotterweg ParedesABSFNo club
239AndriiDutchakABSMNo club
240AlfredoFernandesM40M+Traileurs thuirinois
241MartaFranco Olaizola ABSFBorn to run
242ZenoFazio ZalányiABSMAT CERDANYOLA
243RogerColl martorellM40M+Locus de la muntanya
244EduardCasulleras buisanM40M+Locus de la muntanya
245David Bertomeu RuizBertomeu RuizABSMCEAC Sant Vicenç de castellet
246RamonCarbonell IsantM40M+-
247GabrielLlamas LlopisABSMNo
248Enric Puiggalí Boter de PalauM40M+Cap
249CarlesRequenaABSMTorpeTrail
250DavidVázquez PigemABSMTorpeTrail
251RamonGallego BauzaM40M+independent
252CristianCapote jimenezM40M+Ningu
253SergiBenazet TerradellasS23Mcap
254SaulBaños FuertesABSMNA
255Xavier ArnauSabate ArroyoABSMNo
256FERRANRIERA COLLELLABSM-
257JosepSilvestre PlaABSM
258JaumeSobrevias AlabauABSM
259JaumeFaja SalaM40M+
260BernatSegarra i martiABSMLocus de la muntanya
261Miguel Expósito OrtizM40M+Egaramossenaires
262JOSE VERDÚ SORIANOM40M+Tibi Vertical
263Claudide José GomarM40M+C.E. MONTGAT CORRE
264HelenaCañas RuizABSFCLUB EXCURSIONISTA MADTEAM
265AGUSTINBERTONIABSMAGUSTEAM
266OscarMartínez LópezM40M+Cap
267CARLOSAGUILAR MIGUELABSMNO
268KilianBarbeta MolinosABSMAKEO Team
269Eduard Alboquers Masramon M40M+Can Bru
270ÀLEXROMERO SOLÉABSMINDEPENDENT
271David SerraSerraM40M+Gas Mountain
272AndreaRuiz ChanaABSFWild Women Team
273Fran Ibáñez MarinABSMMadteam
274Josep MariaCodina TobíasABSMAss. Esp. Matxacuca
275gemmacasanovas grieraM40F+c e clades de malavella
276ArnauCapdevilaS23Msense club
277DavidCarbones AndorraM40M+Tramuntanya Llança
278Concepcion BalviBalviM40F+Les Nenes trail
279marcoguillen pastorABSMGrup Excursionista Campdevanol
280FelixCayuelaM40M+
281Bienvenido arbona perezarbona perezM40M+Trail morvedre
282MarcRipoll Gómez ABSM
283Nestor Giner LlorensM40M+Tortuguitos Team
284Albert Salmoral Marti ABSMPhoto adrenaline
285SERGIO VÉRTIZM40M+Club Trail Running Girona
287Juan Carlos Martínez MartínezM40M+Sparta team
288LluisCordon BarrisABSMIndependent
289LUISMARTÍNEZ NAVASM40M+NINGUNO
290IvánIzquierdo FernándezABSMIndependent
291AriadnaGuarner MarinABSFTeam Fisiomonasterio
292JordiPané FiguerolaM40M+100x100 Fondistes Tarrega & Tribu de Barbens
293FerranGascon BurgadaABSMactive.dufit
294AlbertCampuzano LópezABSMCEX Blanes
295Héctor Núñez Martinez M40M+KPT TEAM
296MIQUEL ANGELRAGA MESAM40M+-
297JonLasa AnduagaABSMAloña Mendi k.e.
298CristianDavila CarmonaABSM
299Raquel Casares LópezABSFC. A. ONDA
300Ivan Marin aibarABSMBetxi runners
301LuísMolina VillalbaABSMClub atlétismo onda
302Jaime Sigüenza sanchezABSMIndependiente
303JordiAlberti corominas M40M+thean fauna
304PepPrat Humà M40M+Cos 360
305XavierSoler DelgadoM40M+AOS TEAM
306CarlosPizarroM40M+Pizarrix
307otmas lopezABSM-
308MERCEREXACH MAROTM40F+AOS TEAM
309OriolCorominas MasmitjàABSM-
310JordiCondes RebolloM40M+C.E Montgat Corre
311OctaviPotau LlorensS23MNo
312IñakiElosuaM40M+2KV Villanúa
313Arnau Pallàs FerrandoS23MAllibera Adrenalina
314CarlesEspetx LopezABSMFurgo
315Christian Salvador SalvadorABSMCLUB EGARAMOSSENAIRES
316NaimBaulenas SanglasABSMCET
317Sergio García VergaraABSMCE Mediterrani
318MarinaCano RodriguezABSFMADTEAM
319SERGIO LÓPEZ LUPIÁÑEZLÓPEZ LUPIÁÑEZM40M+AOS TEAM
320ToniFernández MaltasABSMCE Camí dels Ibers Trail Running
321Javier Casado TorrijosM40M+Montgat Corre
322Aleix Olive SalaABSMAOS TEAM
323David Ibañez MurciaABSMHuman roots
324JoséPorras JiménezABSMPorras Runners
325LaiaRoyo-CasalsABSFTecnirunner
326Abdel aziz Achoukhy ABSMNo
327Galdric LagunasLagunasABSMLagunitiks
328Fernando Barcos Navarro M40M+INDEPENDIENTE
329RogerLagunasABSMLagunitiks
330JorgeGarcia RodriguezABSMMADTEAM
331JuditPascual FerrerABSFMadteam
332MarcPla SalaM40M+GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
333Albert Prat BaulenasPrat BaulenasABSMCentellense legends
334JordiMerino SeumaABSMCET Taradell
335EDUARDAGUILERA SANEABSMCET L'Enclusa
336PolRoura CollABSM-
337DavidGarcia RodriguezABSMMADTEAM
338Miquel Fernandez SanchezFernandez SanchezABSM-
339DavidNúñez valorM40M+Nada
340David Sancho López M40M+Roures Team
341DavidDiaz LatorreM40M+.
342Victor Torres PereraM40M+Roures Team
343Lídia Vergés BatallerM40F+Terra de Volcans
344AntonioMOYA OLEAM40M+Sparta Trail Team
345IgnacioMontoya DominguezM40M+MADTEAM
346AndyHaanraatsM40M+RV Kranenbroek
347SANTIVELASCO CERDANM40M+NO
348PilarCarreras Garcia M40F+Les Nenes Trail
349LIDIAORTEGA GONZALEZM40F+independent
350DANIELFORTUNEZ CORDEROM40M+independent
351PauMoreno MartinABSMClub Inclusiu de Muntanya (CIM)
352AngelPareta HuertasM40M+Lliure
353JordiMontaner fraireM40M+Bikila Girona
354Arnau Illa JoséABSMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
355MarcIbars FarróABSMMadteam
356FRANCESCTORRENT JOVENABSM-
357ABRILTORRENT JOVENABSFCLUB ATLETISME ROSES
358JuliLuzón vilchezM40M+esquelles amer
359Jordigarrell farinM40M+club natacio granollers
360BernatParera BerdalaABSMClub Excursionista Caminaires de Vilamajor
361AlbertoBlanco VillalonABSMindependent
362Rubén Fernández GaleraFernández GaleraABSMSummits Bcn
363AlexCodina rieraABSMCap
364RogerTorres RicarteABSMEscola Trail Barcelona
365ChaoulliSebastienM40M+-
366Antonio-GermanSALCEDA SANCHEZM40M+CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
367FrancescValentí poatéM40M+Cassà
368CristinaTrujillo CuevasABSFGOSESPORT CATALUNYA
369AlejandroAzorin RodriguezM40M+C.E. Trail Tarraco
370SandraValenzuela MenaABSFC.E. Trail Tarraco
371Joan CabanaABSM70 batecs
372Adrià Noguera CasanovasABSMExcursionista Prats de Lluçanès
373MikiAbad Aguilera M40M+Global fitness
374JaviGalán Jiménez M40M+CAREATLETICA
375MARCPARÉS PUIGDEMONTM40M+LE TROUPE
376NilSala MiaronsABSMGrup excta. Manlleu
377MikeGómez VilaABSMMadteam
378Sergi Oliveras i FerrerABSMClub Trail Running Girona
379MARCPEDRO LLORETS23M4000 PEUS
380JOSE ÁNGELCarmona luque M40M+Trail FM
381JORGEDELGADO GONZALEZM40M+TRAIL FM
382OscarSuarez ginesM40M+Trail runnig montserrat
383ANTONIO MOYANO PALENCIANOM40M+MUNTANYEN MOLLET
384ErikSoriano ruizABSMUEC Baga
385jose luisgarzon landabasoM40M+#NOESTAMOSTANMAL
386tonicastro fernandezM40M+#NOESTAMOSTANMAL
387Iván Barato MorenoABSMIndependent
388JORDIMONTSALVATGE SERRAM40M+CESF
389Núria Sauleda SerraM40F+Ski club camprodon
390adriandiez venteoABSMM+
391JordiValls verdaguerM40M+Lletissonada
392MarcelCarreras solerM40M+Locus de la muntanya
393AniolGironella Martin ABSMCE Europa
394AdriàGalofréABSM-
395JOAN EUDALD BOSOMS ESTERASBOSOMS ESTERASABSMCap
396ClàudiaIcart MasramonABSFCE VIA FORA
397Ignasi VilarasauVilarasauABSMN/A
398GuillemGordillo LaboreoABSMIndependent
399David Alsina FajardoAlsina FajardoM40M+Biomecánica del ciclisme
400Xabier Irazusta ArzallusM40M+-
401DavidBlanque SallentABSMSet de Córrer
402JordiPelayM40M+CNGRUNNINGTEAM
403SergiPradell FarresABSMCamada de Beagles
404Lluis Miquel SANS HERNANDEZM40M+GRIMPACIMS . ASS. EXCTA, DE VILADRAU KD1/2H
405RubénJiménez Luque ABSMSAC Corbera
406CristinaFerrer CuixeresABSF.
407CesarNebot MarinM40M+Global fitness manresa
408EstebanSoto GómezM40M+C.E. Montclar
409GuillemFernandez LopezM40M+Club Natació Olot
410EduardCastany CodinaM40M+Independent
411SergiCosta DorcaABSM9h sports
412XavierSerra SorribesABSMCentre excursionista de Cardona
413David Soler PregonasABSM.
414AdriàCornudella MayenchABSMNO
415VicenteAlemany HernandoM40M+i3 Triathlon
416AlfredCamprubí AinozaM40M+-
417OriolVal GangonellsABSMCap
418sergioasensio romeroM40M+Sparta trail team
419SERGI DÍAZ RAMÍREZABSMUNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
420XeviOliva Bautista ABSM-
421MarcMarti MarsalABSMClub atletisma olot terra de volcans
422CeskoCompte ABSMCicles vic
423DAVID SEREROLS TORRASABSMCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
424OriolRicart ToledoABSMClub Muntanyenc Mollet
425JoseCámara CongostABSMTri Tramuntana
426MasahiroICHIMURAM40M+Individual
427HIROSHIDANJOM40M+Individual
428Montserrat Moya MunmanyABSFClub Excursionista Esquirol
429Albert Yebra FontM40M+Esportiu Torelló
430Toni Guerrero OrtizM40M+L'esportiu Torelló
431Vicenç Iracheta SanchezM40M+Coloma
432LaiaMuñozABSFCETorello
433BertaRifà RifàS23FPajarus
434FrancescSolaM40M+Ind.
435RosaRio GarciaM40F+No
436VictorCruz SalgadoM40M+Corresolidaris.org
437OriolRequena JuanABSMTrail Moianès
438XeviRelats MolinaABSMCap
439JoanTorrent JuanolaABSMGECA
440GustavoJaimes LopezM40M+Prorunners
441ALBERTOCASTRO CHECAM40M+TRAIL FM
442JoanRiutort CifreABSMSecció de Muntanya Club Pollença
443BielGilABSMAEPalafrugell
444Mercedes Arcos ZafraM40F+Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
445DavidRovira VallejoABSMMONTANYÀ COS360
446RafaSubirats bortM40M+Club atletic Palau
447Bernat Hernández RiveroHernandez RiveroABSMGemi
448Pedro AntonioOcaña OCañaABSMSin club
449mati meneses serraserraABSFClub Atletic Mollet
450Emi Giraldez AlvaroM40F+C,E, Alliberadrenalina
451Xavi Lopez Garcia M40M+U.E.S
452ALBERTARMENGOU SOLERM40M+NO
453RicardGamisans SolàM40M+CQUIE
454Joan Francesc Pérez MatésPérez MatésM40M+Forassenyats
455Lluis Ribera BarnedaABSMINDEPENDENT
456SERGI JULIÀ RAMIOM40F+Futingueros
457LorenaVigo Barreiro ABSFMadteam
458AngelEnguita CasalsABSMMadteam
459AleixBlanco i CritgABSMClub Trail Running Girona
460ALBERTTARRADAS GARCIAM40M+CLUB NESTLE GIRONA
461DaniPavon AngrillM40M+Independent
462DaniTalavera VerdaguerM40M+Club Trail Running Girona
463ANIOLPUIG MASABSMRARUNNING
464Martí LagresaS23MCLUB EXCURSIONISTA MAÇANETENC
465Lluís IgnasiBonastre MañesM40M+No Club
466AlbertSoley CastellsABSMINVERSE TEAMS
467TrinoPuertas MolinaM40M+CEM Cerdanyola
468SergioAbajas GonzalezABSMCEM Cerdanyola
469GuillemFernandez QueroABSMCEM Cerdanyola
470GerardWichyABSMAtletismo Roses
471Isabel Roumens RiusM40F+VACARISSESCORRE
472JOAQUIN SOTO RODRIGUEZM40M+Trialers de Rubi
473Marc Soler EscobarABSMSerra sports
474JordiClermont FeliuABSMAtlètic Amer
475Martin LugonesLugonesABSMDeporruners
476JordiZurrón AlonsoM40M+Independent
477JordiPujolABSMRarunning Team
478OmarMaiz rubioABSM.
479Rubén Garre RoldanM40M+Club esportiu garraf runners
480FloreChanteperdrixM40F+Xona towm
481BernatPalau GarrigaABSMAE Mountain Runners del Berguedà
482alberto dahl galvezdahl galvezABSM-
483Juan Manuel Vellerino Garcia ABSMWarriors Team
484GiselaSolande GalindoABSFUnio Excursionista de Vic. Lun Plena
485XaviCasanovas ABSMCEP
486RicardViñolas PonsABSMCoco Team
487ErnestSabatésABSMPàjarus
488MartaHoms VivetM40F+Centre Excursionista Taradell
489HelenaMercader LloberaABSFRarunning Team
490Yordan DamyanovABSMBulgaria
491RUBENCRUZ HUERTASM40M+MONTGRI TEAM
492Antoni Fonseca CasasFonseca CasasM40M+no
493EduardVeraM40M+Tri+9 El Masnou
494AnnaPujol valenciaABSFWild Women Team
495JORDIDEJUAN MORAM40M+PIRI
496DAVIDGUBERN DOMINGUEZM40M+CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
497JoanSempere VenturaM40M+Unió Excursionista Sabadell
498Jazmín Viviani López ABSFDeporunners
499AnnaGuerid JuncoABSFTrail Xics Montseny - Ollu
500RobertoGarrigos AlcaldeM40M+Madteam
501PER ERIKSSONERIKSSONM40M+Club Esportiu Garraf Runners
502Miquel AngelCarreto LopezM40M+El reto eres tu
503ZBIGNIEW PODWIKAM40M+OLESA DE MONTSERRAT
504Ricard SolerSolerM40M+Club j bikes
505LORENZOAGUADO FERNANDEZABSMCLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS
506Juanjo Robles Sánchez M40M+CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS
507MariaFontalba rojasABSFClub Esportiu Garraf Runners
508JOSEP ANTONIARANDA GUZMAN M40M+CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
509albertborrull preixensM40M+ManTeam
510ToniVerdú MateoM40M+Madteam
511JordiCastells MarsalABSMCE Joan Miró
512OriolPujol CoderchABSMC.E.Calldetenes
513BernatFarguell ClapésABSMRústic fitness
514XavierSuñer PuigdevallM40M+Llambilles
515AlbertoBarrero AlegreABSMPeña el Bache (Mora de Rubielos)
516AlejandroMuñoz GonzalezABSMGOSesport
517RubénMerchante OrtíABSMIndependiente
518DavidRiosABSM_
519JaumeBusquets M40M+Base Esports Estel
520JordiJaumira NespléABSMPàjarus
521AgustíBartra Gual de TorrellaABSMIndependent
522TomasSalatinABSM-
523Xavillamas bozaM40M+capgirell
524Vincent ValetteValetteABSMFenouilledes escurcio
525Alejandro Correa PinedaCorrea PinedaABSMIndependent
526FerminPaez IzquierdoM40M+CE MADTEAM
TOTAL INSCRITS:


Circ de Morens
SUB 23 MASC » 15
SUB 23 FEM » 5
ABSOLUTA MASC » 57
ABSOLUTA FEM » 43
MASTER 40+ MASC » 53
MASTER 40+ FEM » 26
Total Recorregut » 199

Volta del Gegant
SUB 23 MASC » 6
SUB 23 FEM » 1
ABSOLUTA MASC » 143
ABSOLUTA FEM » 29
MASTER 40+ MASC » 131
MASTER 40+ FEM » 14
Total Recorregut » 324

TOTAL CURSA » 523
C/Malloles, 11 · Poligon Industrial Malloles · 08500 Vic, Barcelona · Tel: 93 889 10 36 ·
Protecció de Dades i Política de Vendes i Devolucions